Grand Canyon Harley-Davidson - Bellemont, AZ
12S E 425700 N 3899071
The original location serving H-D owners, complete with showroom, service & parts department and a Cafe that hosts many events.
Location: Arizona, United States

"Located at Exit 185 along Interstate 40, the historical path of Route 66 between Williams and Flagstaff, and a short ride from all of Northern Arizona's canyons, National Monuments, lakes, mountains, and Native American Indian Reservations, we offer great views of endless pine forests and the San Francisco Peaks.

Our original location is a full service dealership providing motorcycle sales, rentals, and highly respected service & parts departments." (From their website)
Types of bikes: Street

Primary brand or make of motorbike: Harley Davidson