Lucky 7 in Columbiana, Ohio’s City Circle.
This Lucky 7 is located in or around the historical center of Columbiana Ohio Tally=14 thus far.
Location: Ohio, United States

The Lucky 7 in Columbiana Ohio’s City Circle are all in a radius of 200 feet.

Department 2. Art/Music - Stained Glass Windows - First Presbyterian Church of Columbiana Ohio - WM65A2

Department 4. Buildings - Relocated Structures - The Log Home at Columbiana Center ~ Columbiana, Oh - WM5M1J

Department 5. Business/Commerce - Food and Drink - National Restaurant Chains - Subway Restaurants - Subway ~ Columbiana, Ohio - WM659X

Department 6. Entertainment - Museums - History Museums - Log House Museum - Columbiana, Ohio - WM5KD3

Department 7. History/Culture - Historical Markers - U.S. States N to P - Ohio Historical Markers - Log House Museum ~ 8-15 - WM5KM8

Department 8. Memorials/Monuments - Dedicated Benches - The Garstick Bench ~ Columbiana, Ohio - WM5KHM

Department 14. Technology - Fabrication - Bells - The Village Fire Bell ~ Columbiana, Ohio - WM5KEV
Department Number, Category Name, and Waymark Code:
2. Art/Music ~ WM65A2 4. Buildings ~ WM5M1J 5. Business/Commerce ~ WM659X 6. Entertainment ~ WM5KD3 7. History/Culture ~ WM5KM8 8. Memorials/Monuments ~ WM5KHM 14. Technology ~ WM5KEV

Check if all of your waymarks are within a 0.1 mile?: yes

Tally: 14