You're @ the Camden Light Rail, Silly! - Camden, NJ
18S E 489300 N 4421951
As part of the reviatlization of Camden, specifically historic Cooper St., new light rail stations have been added on Cooper Street. There is also another one just across the street. Imagine a train passing by your front yard! They don't have to.
Location: New Jersey, United States

Southern New Jersey's River Line light railway – connecting Camden and Trenton with diesel-electric multiple-unit (DEMU) trains – despite heavy criticism from naysayers, has nevertheless been a big hit with the public, and reportedly is attracting more riders than expected since it opened in mid-March of this year (2004). New Jersey State Transportation Commissioner Jack Lettiere told the state's Assembly Budget Committee that the 34-mile interurban rail transit line that opened for revenue service March 14th has carried an average of about 3,000 riders per day on weekdays and nearly 6,000 per weekend day.
[Trenton Times, 2004/04/07]

Location Name: Cooper Street Light Rail Station