New Hampshire Antique Co-op - Milford, NH
19T E 281384 N 4746596
This is a large multi-dealer cooperative in Milford, New Hampshire, featuring higher end antiques and collectibles.
Location: New Hampshire, United States

New Hampshire Antique Co-op was founded in 1983 by the Hackler family. As one of the first group shops to appear in New England, New Hampshire Antique Co-op is known for its breadth of expertise, diversity of product and commitment to excellence.

More than 200 dealers from greater New England as well as South America, England and the western part of the United States exhibit in the shop. Each dealer shares a common passion for the old. Whether it be ancient Chinese art, sterling silver, Viennese bronze or Federal furniture, all areas of interest are covered.
Name: New Hampshire Antique Co-op

Address/Location: