Formerly San Felipes Casino now Black Mesa Casino - San Felipe NM
13S E 372634 N 3919982
Formerly San Felipes Casino now Black Mesa Casino is located at 25 Hagon Road, San Felipe, New Mexico 87001. I visited there on May 24, 2005.
Location: New Mexico, United States

From the website below:

"San Felipes Hollywood Casino in San Felipe, New Mexico has a 22,000 square foot casino floor with 545 slot machines, 10 table games, poker and one restaurant.

The San Felipe Casino is located on the Rio Grande River half way between Albuquerque and Santa Fe. The theme is Hollywood and they will treat you like a celebrity. Fun place to visit and the hours are 8am to 4am Monday thru Thursday and 24 hours on the weekends.
Address
San Felipes Casino
25 Hagon Road
San Felipe, New Mexico 87001"

From Wikipedia:
"San Felipe Pueblo (Eastern Keres: Katishtya, Navajo Tsédáá'kin) is a census-designated place (CDP) in Sandoval County, New Mexico, United States.

The Pueblo, founded in 1706, is home to a Native American Nation who speak an eastern dialect of the Keresan languages.

Today, the tribe operates Black Mesa Casino formerly San Felipe Casino and Casino Hollywood, just off Interstate 25."

25 Hagon Road
San Felipe, NM United States