Prep´la Crêpe calle Preciados - Madrid, España
30T E 440022 N 4474579
Prep'la Crêpe, fundado en 1991, tiene dos restaurantes en Madrid, este es uno de ellos // Prep'la Crêpe, founded in 1991, has two restaurants in Madrid, this is one of them
Location: Comunidad de Madrid, Spain

[ES] “En Prep´la Crêpe preparamos las mejores crêpes de Madrid siguiendo la receta original bretona y utilizando únicamente ingredientes frescos y de la mejor calidad. Nuestras crêpes son inconfundibles tanto por su sabor como por la textura de su masa, realizada a diario por nuestros maestros creperos.

Ven a visitarnos y disfruta del auténtico sabor de Francia en cada bocado de nuestras crêpes clásicas o déjate sorprender por nuestras recetas originales.”

( Fuente))

[EN] “At Prep'la Crêpe we prepare the best crêpes in Madrid following the original Breton recipe and using only fresh ingredients of the best quality. Our crêpes are unmistakable both for their flavor and for the texture of their dough, made daily by our master crêpes.

Come visit us and enjoy the authentic taste of France in every bite of our classic crêpes or let yourself be surprised by our original recipes.”

(Source)

address: