Provincie Huis Noord Brabant - Den Bosch, The Netherlands
31U E 661055 N 5727808
The capitol of the Noord Brabant province in the Netherlands is Den Bosch. This is the capital building (Provincie Huis) of Noord Brabant and the highest building in the city.
Location: Noord-Brabant, Netherlands

While investigating another category (civil fall-out shelters), I noticed that this building has a huge atomic bunker. Great!
Feel free to have a look at the bunker through this virtual tour (visit link)

"If you are interested in a tour of the building this is possible. These are on various Wednesdays from 14:00 to 15:30. The dates that are still open in 2022 are:

September 21, 2022
October 19, 2022. "
For more information check out the website (in Dutch)

About the Province Huis Noord Brabant:
"The provincial house of North Brabant was officially opened on November 12, 1971 by Queen Juliana. It is a design by the Rotterdam architect Huig Maaskant. The provincial government building is located on Brabantlaan next to the A2 in the Zuid district of 's-Hertogenbosch.

At 103.50 meters, the building is the tallest office building in the municipality of 's-Hertogenbosch. The building was completed in 1971. Construction took a total of eighteen years."
Type of Capitol: State, Province, Canton, or Other Primary Division of a Nation

Brabantlaan 1