Automobile Driving Museum - El Segundo, CA
An automobile museum in El Segundo, California.

aken from Wikipedia, "The Automobile Driving Museum is an automotive museum located at 610 Lairport Street, El Segundo, California, USA.

The museum is nonprofit 501(c)(3) organization, founded in 2002 by car collectors Stanley Zimmerman and architect Earl Rubenstein. Its mission is to "collect, preserve, exhibit and ride in historic vehicles." It contains about 130 classic, antique, and vintage automobiles created between 1886 and 2000, of which roughly half are on display at any time. Visitors are permitted to touch and sit in most cars, and on Sunday Car Rides, experience driving around in classic vehicles. Its collection includes:

1932 Plymouth Brewster Town Car, owned by Eleanor Roosevelt
1936 Packard touring phaeton, given by Franklin Delano Roosevelt to Joseph Stalin