Wahaha Tea - Richmond, BC
10U E 491149 N 5447257
[EN] Wahaha Richmond is located at the Central at Garden City Mall, location is 4720 Mcclelland Rd #1810. [FR] Wahaha Richmond est situé au centre commercial Central at Garden City, l'emplacement est 4720 Mcclelland Rd # 1810.
Location: British Columbia, Canada

"Founded in 1987, Hangzhou Wahaha Group is China's largest beverage manufacturer with over 60,000 employees.

Wahaha brand products include milk drinks, soft drinks, bottled water, bottled tea, fruit juices, porridges and their yogurt drinks.

Their flagship product is Wahaha AD Milk, which contains an abundant source of vitamins A, D, calcium and New Zealand milk powder. The sweet and tangy yogurt flavor of Wahaha AD milk has been nostalgic for many generations.”

Photo goes Here

" Fondé en 1987, Hangzhou Wahaha Group est le plus grand fabricant de boissons en Chine avec plus de 60 000 employés.

Les produits de la marque Wahaha comprennent les boissons lactées, les boissons gazeuses, l'eau en bouteille, le thé en bouteille, les jus de fruits, les bouillies et leurs boissons à base de yaourt.

Leur produit phare est Wahaha AD Milk, qui contient une source abondante de vitamines A, D, de calcium et de lait en poudre de Nouvelle-Zélande. La saveur de yogourt sucré et acidulé du lait Wahaha AD est nostalgique depuis de nombreuses générations.” "

Open daily from noon to 9 p.m.

Physical Address: