Antique Row Stalls - Baltimore MD
Location: Maryland, United States

From Antique Row Stalls website

"The Antique Row Stalls opened in the fall of 2003. Located on Baltimore’s Historic Antique Row, the Antique Row Stalls is one of the finest antique centers of the mid-Atlantic region.

The 10,000 square foot converted bank now displays a variety of high quality antiques in a spacious gallery setting. Furniture, paintings, sculpture, decorative objects, and lighting are just some of the offerings that range in period from the Ming dynasty to Mid-Century Modern.

Baltimore’s historic Antique Row is located in the heart of Baltimore’s Mount Vernon Cultural District. The Antique Row Stalls is just a few short steps from many exciting historical and cultural destinations. Please visit our Area Attractions for more information."

Name: Antique Row Stalls

Address/Location: