Coastline Community College - Westminster, CA
A community college in Westminster, California.

Taken from Wikipedia, "Coastline Community College is a community college with three mini-campuses in Westminster, Garden Grove and Newport Beach and an administration building in Fountain Valley, California, United States. The college offers Associate in Arts degrees, Associate in Science degrees, courses to prepare students to transfer to a four-year college or university, and career and technical courses that can lead to career advancement and/or an occupational certificate. The college was founded in 1976, and is part of the Coast Community College District. Its sister colleges are Orange Coast College (in Costa Mesa) and Golden West College (in Huntington Beach).

The college is part of the California Community College system, which includes a total of 114 community colleges statewide."
Name: Coastline Community College

Location/Address: