Gemeinschaft der Siebenten-Tags-Adventisten Schleswig - Schleswig, SH, Germany
32U E 535348 N 6041186
DE: Ein Kirchengebäude der Gemeinschaft der Siebenten-Tags-Adventisten findet sich in Schleswig. EN: A church building of the Seventh-day Adventist Community can be found in Schleswig.
Location: Schleswig-Holstein, Germany

DE: In der Neuwerkstraße 1 in Schleswig befindet sich das Adventhaus der Gemeinschaft der Siebenten-Tags-Adventisten. Wann das Gebäude errichtet wurde, ließ sich von uns leider nicht herausfinden.

Gottesdienste mit Bibelgespräch und Predigt finden laut Schild am Eingang und der Gemeinde-Webseite Samstags ab 10 Uhr statt, geleitet wird die Gemeinde von Pastorin Kirsi Müller.

EN: The Advent house of the Seventh-day Adventist Community is located at Neuwerkstrasse 1 in Schleswig. Unfortunately, we could not find out when the building was erected.

According to the sign at the entrance and the congregation website, church services with Bible discussion and sermon take place on Saturdays from 10 a.m., the congregation is led by Pastor Kirsi Müller.

Gemeinschaft der Siebenten-Tags-Adventisten
Neuwerkstraße 1