Oklahoma's Longest Continuously Operating Gas Station - Perry, OK
This Sinclair Station in Perry has been pumping gas since 1937!

Located across the street (diagonally) from the courthouse, this Sinclair Dinosaur is now a roadside attraction.

From the Oklahoma Historical Society website, taken from a blurb about a museum exhibit:

Kemnitz Sinclair Service Station is located at the southeast corner of Perry’s downtown square. In 2020 the station is celebrating 83 years of continuous operation. It was built in 1937 by Mid-Continent Petroleum Company as a Diamond D-X Service Station. The station is still in business and has been operated by the Kemnitz family since 1955. Through the years, the station went from being D-X to APCO, and in 1994 it began operating under the Sinclair brand. Kemnitz Sinclair Service Station is one of few gas stations in Oklahoma continuing to offer full service, where customers can remain in their automobile while having their windows washed, tires and oil checked, and gas pumped by an attendant.