Meier's Creek Brewing Company - Cazenovia, New York
18T E 429317 N 4752336
This is a very busy place. They serve a good lunch. Lots of room inside and out. The inside has a bar, tables and booths (very high ceiling). Outside there is a porch area and some tables with umbrellas.
Location: New York, United States

J-1772 3 stations, one double, one single.

These chargers are at the end of the parking lot away from the building and the start of the Frisbee Golf course, no signs just chargers. We found them by accident! Since it is a very busy place they might get iced. The write up on Plug Share has people complaining about being iced. We got there early enough to get a charger, but on leaving one was iced, the other had a Leaf. There are 3 parking spaces and chargers. They are at the end of the lot, but the lot isn't that big.

There is a large sign for the Frisbee golf course! The sign has an photo from above so you can see the layout of the brewery.

This brewery is next to Lorenzo, a State Historical site which has geocaches. There are 2 that are a part of the State Park Geocache Challenge they run each summer. That is how we found this place.
Location:
33 Rippleton Road