Kassam Stadium - Oxford, UK
30U E 623775 N 5730926
The Kassam Stadium (also known as Grenoble Road) is the home of Oxford United Football Club, and is named after the ground's owner and former chairman of the football club, Firoz Kassam.
Location: South East England, United Kingdom

"The Kassam Stadium currently hosts League One (third tier) games although Oxford were relegated to Division Three (fourth tier) the season before the new stadium was built and were further relegated to the Conference National (fifth tier) in 2005–06. The club was previously based at The Manor Ground from 1925 until the opening of the Kassam Stadium in 2001." link
It's the home of which team(s)?: Oxford United

Which professional sports are played here?: Soccer