YAH for the International Way walking trail on the campus of Towson University.
Location: Maryland, United States

From Wikipedia:

"Towson University is a public university in Towson, Maryland. It is a part of the University System of Maryland. Founded in 1866 as Maryland's first training school for teachers, Towson University has evolved into a four-year degree-granting institution consisting of eight colleges with over 20,000 students enrolled."

THE YAH marker is located at the northwest entrance point off University Avenue off Towsontown Road.

international Way is one of a series of "tiger Trails" located around the campus. It is about 1.5KM long and bike an pedestrian friendly.
Location Name: International Way - Towson University