Neptune the planet and fountain, Gdansk, Poland
34U E 347474 N 6024841
Neptune is the eighth and farthest known planet from the Sun in the Solar System. Neptune's Fountain - is a historic fountain in Gdansk constructed from 1606-1633.
Location: Pomorskie, Poland

"Neptune is the eighth and farthest known planet from the Sun in the Solar System. In the Solar System, it is the fourth-largest planet by diameter, the third-most-massive planet, and the densest giant planet. Neptune is 17 times the mass of Earth and is slightly more massive than its near-twin Uranus, which is 15 times the mass of Earth and slightly larger than Neptune.[d] Neptune orbits the Sun once every 164.8 years at an average distance of 30.1 AU (4.5 billion km). It is named after the Roman god of the sea and has the astronomical symbol ?, a stylised version of the god Neptune's trident."

"Neptune's Fountain - is a historic fountain in Gdansk, which was constructed with the initiative of Mayor Bartlomiej Schachmann, and the local authorities. The fountain is located in the most notable part of Gdansk - Long Market, by the entrance to Artus Court.

History:
In 1549, by the entrance of Artus Court there was located a now unknown well, which may have had metal decorative pieces. The well was located slightly closer to the Motlawa."
Source: wikipedia.org

Celestial Body: Other Planet in the Solar Sytem