Ambulances Dhuime - Saint-Martin-Boulogne, France
31U E 403775 N 5620045
[EN] Ambulance service founded in Boulogne-sur-Mer, in 1955, located in Saint-Martin-lès-Boulogne. [FR] Service d'ambulances fondé à Boulogne-sur-mer, en 1955, situé à Saint-Martin-lès-Boulogne.
Location: Hauts-de-France, France

Ambulances Dhuime ensure all movements 24h / 24h and 7/7, with 38 vehicles at your disposal for your emergencies. Thanks to a team of professionals recognized for their skills, their experiences and their courtesy and finally their adapted vehicles.

Hospitalization, Home discharge, Transfer, Radiotherapy, Serial transport, Consultation, Dialysis, Chemotherapy, .......