Hard Rock Cafe Gdansk, Poland
34U E 347554 N 6024902
This Hard Rock Café in Gdansk opened 1'st of July 2014. It is located in the historical center of Gdansk.
Location: Pomorskie, Poland

From the website of the café:
"Experience authentic dining and world class entertainment when you visit Hard Rock Cafe Gdansk. With room for 100 guests, our spacious restaurant and lounge boasts two floors, a modern bar, and a large outdoor patio area. We are located in heart of Gdansk, on Dlugi Targ Street, between the magnificent four-arched Green Gate gatehouse—built as a palace for Polish monarchs—and Neptune Fountain, the most memorable fountain in Poland and one of the defining symbols of Gdansk. After a delicious meal of delectable American fare, take a stroll through musical history with an extensive collection of musical memorabilia you can only find at Hard Rock Cafe Gdansk. "
What kind of venue?: Hard Rock Cafe

Physical Address: