The Corner Drugstore and Gift Shop - Endicott, NY
18T E 411890 N 4660897
This store in the Union District is in a building that was built in 1905. There was a fire in 1913. The store is celebrating 80 years, so it was after the fire. It is a full service pharmacy.
Location: New York, United States

Website (visit link)
"Our Health Mart pharmacy specializes in serving our community with fast, friendly, professional service and the highest-quality medicines and health products. You’ll always work with somebody at our pharmacy who greets you by name, and our pharmacists take the time to counsel you and answer your questions."

Facebook (visit link)
"We have a large variety of Home Health Care items for every need in the home - including Bathroom Safety!"

"We're in full swing of our 80th Anniversary celebration! We will be having HUGH SALES all throughout the summer! Be sure to stop in for BIG SAVINGS in our CLEARANCE SALE section. ALL items are $4.98 or LESS!"
Street Address:
101 West Main Street