Lekarna Horomerice, Central Bohemia, Czechia
33U E 452598 N 5553504
[CZ] Malá nezávislá lékárna v obci Horomerice, okres Praha-západ [ENG] Small independent pharmacy in the village of Horomerice, Prague-West district
Location: Středočeský kraj, Czechia

[CZ]
Lékárna se nachází v historickém centru obce, v obecní budove, kde dríve bývala hospoda "U Kalinu". Firma LAMIA Praha s.r.o. zde nyní prodává léciva, potravinové doplnky, bylinné caje a homeopatika. Dále je zde možné zakoupit obvazový materiál, lécebnou kosmetiku a veterinární prípravky.
Otevírací doba: Po-Pá 8:00-17:00

[ENG]
The pharmacy is located in the historical center of the village, in the municipal building, where the former "U Kalinu" pub used to be. Company LAMIA Praha Ltd. sells here pharmaceuticals, food supplements, herbal teas and homeopathy. It is also possible to buy bandage material, medical cosmetics and veterinary preparations.
Opening Hours: Mon-Fri 8:00-17:00
Street Address: