Lan Arena - Piraeus - Greece
Internet Cafe in Papanastasiou 135 & Schistis 1, 18533 Piraeus
Location: Greece

Lan Arena
Papanastasiou 135 & Schistis 1, 18533 Piraeus, Greece

The facts about this place

Company Lan-Arena.gr is the continuation of world's famous multinational Lan-Arena, in Greece. Lan-Arena.gr was first founded in Piraeus-Kastella in 2003. Our purpose it to provide the highest quality of services about Internet Access, Lan and Gaming. Business environment at high quality, fast Internet Access, computer software full high-teched and updated plus the right educational methods for our employees provide us the power to develop Lan-Arena.gr to Greece leading Internet-Cafe. Lan-Arena.gr in Piraeus consist the best effort of making the next generation Internet places in Greece and beyond. Quality at best price will always be our final purpose and we have achieved it. We work 24 hours per day, 7 days per week, 365 days per year without stopping and we try to be the best place for any Internet need.
Opening Days/Hours:

Parking Available?: yes