Jerry Lawler's Hall of Fame - Neon - Memphis, Tennessee, USA.
15S E 768462 N 3892531
Jerry Lawler's Hall of Fames & Restaurant - A giant neon sign topped by a Crown, glows brightly, in front of his Bar & Grille, on historic Beale Street, Memphis, Tennessee, USA.
Location: Tennessee, United States

King Jerry Lawler's Hall of Fame, Bar & Grille

"Jerry Lawler became the King of Memphis Wrestling years ago. Now, with the opening of "King" Jerry Lawler's Hall of Fame Bar and Grille at 159 Beale Street, Jerry Lawler will soon be the King of Beale Street. Great food. Great drinks. Great live music. Great atmosphere.

Frequent appearances from the "King" himself. Special guest appearances from top wrestling superstars like "Superstar" Bill Dundee, "Handsome" Jimmy Valiant, Brian Christopher and many more! Great memorabilia from the life and career of the "King", Memphis Wrestling and the WWE."
Text Source: (visit link) & (visit link)
Name of business: Jerry Lawler's Hall of Fames & Restaurant