Rozcestnik U hasicarny, Holubice-Kozinec, CZ
33U E 449672 N 5560819
[CZ] Turistický rozcestník U hasicárny v obci Holubice-Kozinec, okres Praha-západ [ENG] Tourist direction and distance arrows near the base of firefighters in the village Holubice-Kozinec, Prague-West district
Location: Středočeský kraj, Czechia

[CZ] Turistický rozcestník žluté peší trasy se nachází na sloupu verejného osvetlení, nekolik metru od základny dobrovolných hasicu obce Kozinec. Zastávka autobusu c. 316 je odsud vzdálena 75 metru.

[ENG] The tourist signpost of the yellow hiking trail is located on a column of public lighting, a few meters from the base of the volunteer firemen of the village Kozinec. Bus stop No.316 is 75 meters away.

Historic significance:
Placed by Klub ceských turistu - KCT (Club of Czech Tourists)