Rock Shop Dinosaurs - Route 66 - Holbrook, Arizona, USA.
12S E 576848 N 3862359
The Rainbow Rock Shop - Roadside Attraction - Featuring homemade Dino's. Sells petrified wood, geodes & souvenirs. The 7 massive concrete dinosaurs draw trippers off the Mother Road into the store located alongside Route 66, in Holbrook, Arizona.
Location: Arizona, United States

The Rainbow Rock Shop - A must visit attraction for many as they cruise Historic Route 66. Most trippers stop & visit for Photos, & then perhaps buy a Petrified Wood curio. or a Geode for a Dollar.

From the Roadside America Website:
"Holbrook has a reputation as a town filled with dinosaur statues, but most of them congregate in the tiny front yard of the Rainbow Rock Shop. Owner Adam Luna reportedly took 20 years to build his seven dinosaurs out of cement and reinforcing rods. They stand in a small concrete patio, some enclosed within a chain-link fence.
Rocks for sale are in abundance here: big piles of petrified wood out back, and smaller piles of specialty rocks scattered among the dinosaurs. Hand-painted signs try to explain geologic forces to people like us: "Geodes come from the center of the earth blown out of a volcano as a bubble. It fell to the ground and was buried by volcanic ash."
Text Source: (visit link)

Noted as Route 66 Attractions on the following websites: