Pharmacie Mutualiste - Boulogne-sur-mer, France
31U E 401374 N 5620201
[EN] Independent pharmacy located in Boulogne city center. [FR] Pharmacie indépendante située au centre ville de Boulogne.
Location: Hauts-de-France, France

The pharmacy Mutualiste is located in the city of Boulogne-sur-Mer which belongs to the region Haut-de-France. It is therefore a pharmacy that is placed in the department of Pas-de-Calais.

The pharmacy Mutualiste Boulogne-sur-Mer is located in the street of Coquelin, a hundred meters from the Liane, not far from the bridge Marguet. The latter has a white and green sign while its front is dark gray.

This is a health area that is accessible by car as there are places arranged just in front of the entrance. It is a single-storey pharmaceutical establishment that has an entrance that is easily accessible to everyone, including people with reduced mobility.

It is Catherine Couvois-Lallier who manages the pharmacy Mutualiste. The team also includes a pharmacy assistant pharmacist. Guests are welcomed, listened to and advised.

Open Monday from 2 pm to 7 pm Tuesday to Friday from 8:30 am to 12:15 pm and from 2 pm to 7 pm and Saturday from 8:30 am to 4:30 pm

Photo goes Here

La pharmacie Mutualiste est implantée dans la ville de Boulogne-sur-Mer qui appartient à la région Haut-de-France. C’est donc une officine qui est placée dans le département du Pas-de-Calais.

La pharmacie Mutualiste à Boulogne-sur-Mer est située dans la rue de Coquelin, à une centaine de mètres de la Liane, non loin du pont Marguet. Cette dernière dispose d’une enseigne blanche et verte tandis que sa devanture est de couleur grise foncée.

Il s’agit d’un espace de santé qui est accessible en voiture dans la mesure où il y a des places aménagées juste devant l’entrée. Il s’agit d’un établissement pharmaceutique construit de plain-pied qui dispose d’une entrée facilement accessible à tous, y compris aux personnes à mobilité réduite.

C’est Catherine Couvois-Lallier qui gère la pharmacie Mutualiste. L’équipe comprend également un pharmacien adjoint d’officine. Les clients sont accueillis, écoutés et conseillés.

Ouvert le lundi de 14h à 19h, du mardi au vendredi de 08h30 à 12h15 et de 14h à 19h et le samedi de 08h30 à 16h30

Street Address:
7 rue Coquelin