Pharmacie de la Marine - Boulogne-sur-mer, France
31U E 401383 N 5620395
[EN] Independent pharmacy located in the Saint-Pierre district of Boulogne. [FR] Pharmacie indépendante située dans le quartier Saint-Pierre de Boulogne.
Location: Hauts-de-France, France

The pharmacy of the Navy is in the department of Pas-de-Calais, region Haut-de-France. It is located on the coast of the Channel, in the city of Boulogne-sur-Mer.

The health area is at the Rue du Camp de Droite. The Navy pharmacy in Boulogne-sur-Mer is in a street where customers by car have the opportunity to park.

The window of the pharmacy is white while its sign, it is green. Being built on one level, it is easily accessible to people with a stroller or mobility impaired.

The pharmacy holder of the Navy pharmacy is Alexandra Lancea. She graduated in 1978 after studying at the University of Lille 2.

The entire team is there to greet customers, listen to them and provide advice that is personalized according to their individual profile.

Open Monday to Friday from 9am to 12pm and from 2pm to 7pm Saturday from 9am to 12pm.

Photo goes Here

La pharmacie de la Marine est dans le département du Pas-de-Calais, en région Haut-de-France. Elle est installée sur les côtes de la Manche, au sein de la ville de Boulogne-sur-Mer.

L’espace de santé est au niveau de la rue du Camp de Droite. La pharmacie de la Marine à Boulogne-sur-Mer est dans une rue où les clients en voiture ont la possibilité de se garer.

La devanture de l’officine est de couleur blanche tandis que son enseigne, elle, est verte. Étant construite de plain-pied, elle est facilement accessible aux personnes avec une poussette ou à mobilité réduite.

Le pharmacien titulaire de la pharmacie de la Marine est Alexandra Lancea. Elle a obtenu son diplôme en 1978 après avoir suivi des études au sein de l’université de Lille 2.

Toute l’équipe est présente de manière à accueillir la clientèle, être à son écoute et apporter des conseils qui sont personnalisés en fonction du profil de chacun.

Ouvert du lundi au vendredi de 09 h à 12h et de 14h00 à 19h samedi de 09 à 12h.

Street Address: