Triple Voodoo - San Francisco, CA
A brew spot in the Dog Patch area of San Francisco, CA.

"Triple Voodoo is an award winning craft brewery located in the historic Dogpatch neighborhood of San Francisco. We specialize in combining the best qualities of Belgian and West Coast styles of brewing to create unique and interesting beer.

Our tap room features 16 rotating taps of our craft beers and is open 7 days a week. You can indulge in our signature IPAs or our flagship Inception Belgian Tripel. We offer taster flights, growler fills, and snacks for sale at the bar.

You are welcome to bring in your own food or pick up any food from restaurants nearby. You may also order food from apps such as GrubHub or UberEats to be delivered straight to our tap room. Our tap room is 21+ and is dog friendly so bring your four legged friends with you!" (visit link)

Location:
San Francisco, CA US