Old Haines City National Guard Armory - Florida, USA.
17R E 438393 N 3108702
The Old Haines City National Guard Armory (Currently a Community Center of Northeast Polk County) A National Registered Historic Place, since 1994. Located at Lake Eva Park in The Ridge Scenic Highway town of Haines City, Florida.

Haines City, is one of the core towns, found along the Ridge Scenic Highway.

The Ridge - Features many listed National Register of Historc Buildings. The Old armory being one of them

"The Old Haines City National Guard Armory (also known as the Community Center of Northeast Polk County, Inc.) is a historic site in Haines City, Florida. It is located at 226 South 6th Street. On March 2, 1994, it was added to the U.S. National Register of Historic Places."
Text Source: (visit link) & (visit link)