Moravian Church, Leominster, Herefordshire, England
Location: West Midlands, United Kingdom

From their website :-
Situated on the main road through the Herefordshire market town of Leominster you will come across the Moravian chapel. Standing back from the road and having the verbal address of 'next door but one' to the community hospital, is where you will find us.
The church has been on this site for over 250 years and has stood testimony to the witness and service to the local community ever since.
From wikipedia:-
The Moravian Church, formally named the Unitas Fratrum (Latin for the "Unity of the Brethren"), is one of the oldest Protestant denominations in the world, with its heritage dating back to the Bohemian Reformation in the fifteenth century and the Unity of the Brethren established in Kingdom of Bohemia.
Reformed or Congregational Denomination: Moravian Church

Status: Active House of Worship