Beaver Street Brewery - Flagstaff, Arizona, USA.
12S E 499998 N 3894823
Beaver Street Brewery - A pleasant little brew pub, restaurant, & sports bar (Brews & Cues), opened in 1994. The building features two pictorial, traditional Pub Sign's. Located alongside Historic Route 66, in Flagstaff, Arizona, USA.
Location: Arizona, United States

Beaver Street Brewery, Whistle Stop Cafe, & Beaver Street - Brews & Cues. Feature great food, fine ales, and lagers, in a family atmosphere.

The Brews & Cues Sports bar is strictly over 21s only.

"In March of 1994, Beaver Street Brewery opened its doors as Flagstaff’s first brewpub.  Over the years Beaver Street Brewery’s beer has been well received by the public and has won numerous awards."
Text Source: (visit link)

Opening Hours: