MCMXII - Eagle Lake Lodge No. 366 - Eagle Lake, TX
14R E 758232 N 3276229
Chartered in 1873 by the Grand Lodge of Texas, Eagle Lake Lodge 366 has been meeting at this location since MCMXII, 1912.

As an interesting side note, this is the first Masonic Lodge cornerstone I have seen with the year of construction listed in Roman Numerals (MCMXII) and not in Anno Lucis (5912)
Year of construction: 1912

Full inscription:
Eagle Lake Lodge No. 366. A.F.& A.M. W.A. Dallas, W.M. J.W. McCarty, S.W. T.L. Loughridge, Jr. J.W. Fox Stephens, Treas., Frank Douglass, Secy., M.E. Guynn, S.D. C.W. Keith, J.P. J.E. Truitt, Tiler G.W. Keith, Contractor Erected, A.D. MCMXII