U.S. Post Office--Pullman - Pullman, WA
The former post office is now a brewpub.
Location: Washington, United States

"The Old Post Office is a historic building in Pullman, Washington listed on the National Register of Historic Places as U.S. Post Office-Pullman. The building served as Pullman's post office until 1975, when a new post office was constructed. The Old Post Office subsequently hosted various businesses, including a movie theater, a bakery, and a gun store. In 2002, a new owner began restoration of the building, leading to its NRHP listing in 2003. In 2005, the Old Post Office was home to a wine shop, a wine bar, a winery, and a café. As of 2010, the building is the home of Paradise Creek Brewery, a microbrewery and brewpub." (visit link)
SE 245 Paradise St
Pullman, WA USA