Westfield Kotara Post Shop, NSW - 2289
This Australia PostShop is right at the entry to the Westfield Kotara Shopping Centre from the carpark.
Location: New South Wales, Australia

Easy access to this PostShop. It has a full range of postal supplies, and most of the gadgets other Postal shops sell.

Services include: (visit link)
* Finance & Insurance: Alipay® Purchase Card (Alipay® voucher); Bank@Post; Load&Go China Card; Load&Go Reloadable Visa Prepaid Card; Money Order; Super Contributions; Travel Insurance; Western Union Money Transfer
* Identity & Document Services: 100 Point Check/Verification; Australia Post Keypass identity card; ID Photos - email digital copy; Identity Verification Form/Request; Instant passport & ID photos; KeyPost authorised outlet; Land Title ID Check; Licence to perform high risk work - NSW (New and Renewal); Melbourne Cricket Club Membership Services
* Parcels & Mail: PO Boxes; Returns; Envelopes, and boxes.
* Passports & Travel: American Express Travellers Cheques; Australia Post TravelSIM®+; Australian Passport (*Needs an Appointment); British Passport; Foreign Currency; ID Photos - email digital copy; Instant passport & ID photos; Load & Go Travel Card; Load&Go China Card; Multi-currency Cash Passport; Travel Insurance.

Address: Westfield Kotara, Shop 005a Level 2, 2 Park Ave, Kotara NSW 2289
Hours: