Byron Animal Clinic - London, Ontario
A veterinary clinic.
Location: Ontario, Canada

From the website:
The Byron Animal Clinic has been serving London, Ontario pet owners for over 30 years. Founded in 1980, our full-service animal hospital has been caring for all manner of animals including but not limited to dogs, cats, rabbits, ferrets, hedgehogs, guinea pigs, hamsters, rats, lizards, snakes, turtles, and birds. The owner and veterinarian, Dr. William Fleury, graduated from the University of Western Ontario with an Honours Degree in Zoology in 2001 and then from the Ontario Veterinary College’s Doctor of Veterinary Medicine program in 2005. Dr. Will takes great pride in providing premium health care services to his animal patients so they can live long and happy lives.
1310 Commissioners Rd. W.
London, Ontario Canada