Avondale Adventist Cemetery, Cooranbong, NSW, Australia
This cemetery is on the grounds set aside for Avondale College before the turn of the 20th Century. Turn right at the Sign, and park opposite the Open Air Chapel.
Location: New South Wales, Australia

There is a reasonable sized section of Memorial graves, with a much larger Lawn section.
Various sites have this cemetery listed, but there is limited transcriptions available. While I have photographed the lists that are posted in the Open Air Chapel, I will not be taking a full set of photographs (for a while), nor providing the transcriptions.
Tho as my sister lives fairly close I do visit the area, and if there is a specific request I could help out. There is quite a few Centenarians buried here, and that will be one area that I will try to get transcribed.

Only 'non-owner' websites available for this cemetery, eg: (visit link)

My own Mother is buried here: Lawn section 1, Row F, Plot 54