radnice Petrvald - Czech Republic
.
Location: Moravskoslezský kraj, Czechia

EN
New location of town hall. Builds in 2013 for new needs of residents and city management.
The first written record dates from 1305. The city is situated at an altitude of 265 meters. On the lives of 7095 people. Providing services Czech POINT. The city is the church. Jindricha with 14 chapels cross paths and Baroque statues from the mid-19th century.
CZ
První písemná zpráva pochází z roku 1305. Mesto se nachází v nadmorské výšce 265 metru. Na území žije 7095 obyvatel. Poskytování služeb Czech POINTu. Ve meste se nachází kostel sv. Jindricha se 14 kaplickami krížové cesty a barokními sochami z poloviny 19.století.
Name: Radnice

náměstí Gen. Vicherka