Víden - Fantova kavárna na Hlavním nádraží, Praha, CZ
CoA of Vienna, capital of Austria, on the wall of Fanta cafe.
Location: Hlavní město Praha, Czechia

"Vienna (German: Wien) is the capital and largest city of Austria and one of the nine states of Austria. Vienna is Austria's primary city, with a population of about 1.8 million (2.6 million within the metropolitan area, nearly one third of Austria's population), and its cultural, economic, and political centre. It is the 7th-largest city by population within city limits in the European Union. Until the beginning of the 20th century, it was the largest German-speaking city in the world, and before the splitting of the Austro-Hungarian Empire in World War I, the city had 2 million inhabitants. Today, it has the second largest number of German speakers after Berlin."

source: (visit link)
Bearer of Coat of Arms: Town