SUBWAY rue de Bordeaux - Tours, Centre
31T E 325796 N 5251058
[FR] Un petit restaurant SUBWAY qui se trouve dans une des rues les plus animées de la ville de Tours. [EN] This SUBWAY restaurant is at one of the busiest shopping streets in historic centre of town Tours.
Location: Centre-Val-de-Loire, France

[FR] Le petit restaurant SUBWAY est venu remplacer le restaurant qui se trouvait initialement dans la rue Nationale et qui a aujourd'hui disparu. Ouvert quotidiennement de 9h00 à 23h00.

[EN] The depicted small SUBWAY restaurant you can find at one of the busiest shopping streets in historic centre of town Tours - Rue Nationale. Opened daily from 9AM to 11PM.
Location Type: Stand Alone

Seating Available: Seating is available