Chinees Restaurant De Lange Muur - Bruges - West-Vlaanderen - Belgium
31U E 515572 N 5673020
[EN] Chinese restaurant located near the historic center of Bruges [FR] Restaurant Chinois situé près du centre historique de Bruges
Location: West-Vlaanderen, Belgium

[EN] "Lange Muur" provides the perfect atmosphere for an exclusive business lunch or intimate dinner. It is cooked here in a way that a fashionable way does justice to the delicate and balanced flavor of traditional Chinese cuisine.

In addition to special menus that provide a surprising way to meet the four major Chinese cuisines, there is a wide choice of à la carte dishes. A visit to the restaurant "Lange Muur" offers relaxation and joy of Oriental culinary refinement.

The restaurant offers a dozen different menus on the theme of the four Chinese cuisines.

[FR] "Lange Muur" offre l'ambiance idéale pour un déjeuner d'affaires exclusif ou un dîner intime. Il est cuit ici d'une manière qui d'une manière à la mode rend justice à la saveur délicate et équilibrée de la cuisine traditionnelle chinoise.

En plus des menus spéciaux qui permettent d'une façon surprenante de rencontrer les quatre grandes cuisines chinoises, il y a un large choix de plats à la carte. Une visite au restaurant de "Lange Muur" offre détente et la joie du raffinement culinaire Oriental.

Le restaurant propose une dizaine de menus différents, sur le thème des quatre cuisines chinoises.
Sint - Amandsstraat 11