Buffalo Grill de Saint-Martin lès Boulogne - Pas de Calais - France
31U E 404398 N 5620302
[EN] Buffalo Grill is a French restaurant chain specializing in grilled meats. [FR] Buffalo Grill est une chaîne de restauration française spécialisée dans les viandes grillées.
Location: Hauts-de-France, France

[EN] Buffalo Grill is a French restaurant chain specializing in grilled meats. The brand, which has built its brand on grilled meat and the scenery of America, account 2014 331 restaurants, including 98 franchise with 6560 employees in four countries: France, Spain, Switzerland and Luxembourg.

Historically specialized in the restoration of meat and grills, the company represents about 40% of the grill market share in terms of turnover. Buffalo Grill is the leader of the seat restoration in France with over 29 million covered in 2014.

[FR] Buffalo Grill est une chaîne de restauration française spécialisée dans les viandes grillées. L'enseigne, qui a construit sa marque sur la viande grillée et le dépaysement de l'Amérique, compte en 2014 331 restaurants, dont 98 en franchise avec 6 560 collaborateurs dans quatre pays : la France, l'Espagne, la Suisse et le Luxembourg.

Historiquement spécialisée dans la restauration de viandes et de grillades, l’enseigne représente environ 40 % de parts de marché du grill en termes de chiffre d’affaires. Buffalo Grill est le leader de la restauration assise en France avec plus de 29 millions de couverts en 2014.
Physical Address:
Rue de la Plaine Saint-Martin