Web Camera, namesti Svobody, Zatec, CZ
CZ/Webkamera na namesti Svobody v Zatci EN/Webcam on square Svobody in Zatec
Location: Ústecký kraj, Czechia

CZ/Webkamera na namesti Svobody v Zatci. Uvedene souradnice ukazuji na misto, kde Vas webkamera uvidi. Webkamera je umistena na protejsim dome.
Zatec (nemecky Saaz, latinsky Sacz) je mesto na severozapade Ceska, v Usteckém kraji, okrese Louny. Lezi na rece Ohri. Zije zde pres 19 tisic obyvatel, coz ze Zatce cini nejvetsi mesto okresu. (visit link)

EN/Webcam on square Svobody in Zatec. The coordinates indicates the location where you camera sees. The camera is placed on the building opposite.
Zatec (German Saaz, Latin Sacz) is a historic town in Louny District, North Bohemia, in the Czech Republic.It is famous for an over-700-year-long tradition of growing Saaz noble hops used by several breweries. Zatec produces its own beer and hosts 'Docesna', its (hops related) harvest festival every year on the town square. (visit link)
Public or Private?: Public