Gebäudekomplex der 'Herrnhuter Brüdergemeinde' - 56564 Neuwied/Deutschland/RLP
32U E 390652 N 5587131
-D- Denkmalgeschützter Gebäudekomplex in der Friedrichstraße in Neuwied -EN- Historic-protected buildings in the Citycenter of Neuwied, Germany
Location: Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany

Umfangreicher Gebäudekomplex der 'Herrnhuter Brüdergemeinde' in der Innenstadt von Neuwied, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland. Entstanden ab den Jahren 1750.

Historic-protected ensemnle of some buildings of the so-called 'Herrnhuter Brüdercommunity' in the oldtown of Neuwied, Rhineland-Palatinate, Germany. Evangelian-Style of all buildings here in the street since 1750.
Adresse/Adress:
Friedrichstraße