Deutsche Post - Ulm, BW, Germany
32U E 572815 N 5361249
There's the main post office at the 'Hauptbahnhof' (main station), located in Ulm, Baden-Württemberg, Germany.
Location: Baden-Württemberg, Germany

'Deutsche Post AG', operating under the trade name 'Deutsche Post DHL', is a German courier company and the world's largest. With its headquarters in Bonn, the corporation has 467,088 employees (FTE 421,270) in more than 220 countries and territories worldwide and generated revenue of €56.63 billion in 2010. Deutsche Post is the successor to the German mail authority Deutsche Bundespost, which was privatized in 1995. Currently, 21% of its shares are held by the state-owned KfW bank, 79% are freely floating; 65.6% of which are held by institutional and 13.4% by private investors. Since its privatization, Deutsche Post has significantly expanded its business area through acquisitions. Deutsche Post is listed in the Euro Stoxx 50 stock market index.

source: [DE] Wikipedia

State/Territory: Baden-Württemberg