Tumbulgum, NSW, Australia
Situated up a hill from a quiet winding country road of far Northern New South Wales, is the small Adventist Church of Tumbulgum.
Location: New South Wales, Australia

While I am not sure if this Church has it's own Pathfinder club, there are clubs at Murwillumbah and Kingscliff.
Established in 1994, the Tweed Community Group meets on Tuesdays from 9:30 am to 12:00 midday, for fellowship, fun, and education - making, learning and teaching a variety of crafts. (Recommencing Tuesday 12th February, 2016). Current classes include Oil Painting, Creative Water Colour, Flower Arranging, Greeting Cards Class, all types of needlework and a selection of other crafts.
Dulguigan Road
North Tumbulgum, NSW Australia