Disney's Hollywood Studios - LUCKY SEVEN - Orlando, Florida, USA.
17R E 445221 N 3136882
Disney's Hollywood Studios - Lucky Seven Waymark, centred on Echo Lake, with all waymarks within 0.1 Miles, scoring a Tally of 14, in the Disney Theme Park where Movie magic comes to life. Orlando, Florida.

"Disney’s Hollywood Studios, awash in the glitz and glamour of Hollywood’s Golden Age. Step into the action with attractions based on blockbuster movies and top TV shows. This park features 8 sections: Hollywood Boulevard, Echo Lake, Sunset Boulevard, Streets of America, Commissary Lane, Pixar Place, Mickey Avenue and Animation Courtyard areas." Text Source; Park Website; (visit link)

1-Animals
2-Buildings
3-Business
4-Culture> Statues (Art) Dinosaur Statues WMQ245 Gertie the Dinosaur - Disney's Hollywood Studios (visit link)
5-Entertainment> Official Local Tourism Attractions WMEB99 Disney's Hollywood Studios - Florida (visit link)
6-History> Petrosomatoglyphs WMQ258 Wizard of OZ - Shoe Print - Disney's Hollywood Studios (visit link)
7-Measurment
8-Monuments> Statues (People) Statues of Historic Figures WMQ25Q Oprah Winfrey (visit link)
9-Nature
10-Oddities> Satellite Imagery Oddities WMQ1ZM Grauman's Chinese Theater - Replica - Disney's Hollywood Studios (visit link)
11-Recreation
12-Signs> Artistic Neon Lights> WMQ1QJ Tune In Lounge - Artistic Neon (visit link)
13-Structures
14-Technology> Vehicles> Landlocked Boats WMQ20K Tramp Steamer - Disneys Hollywood Studios (visit link)
15-Multifarious
Department Number, Category Name, and Waymark Code:
4-Culture> Statues (Art) Dinosaur Statues WMQ245 5-Entertainment> Official Local Tourism Attractions WMEB99 6-History> Petrosomatoglyphs WMQ258 8-Monuments> Statues (People) Statues of Historic Figures WMQ25Q 10-Oddities> Satellite Imagery Oddities WMQ1ZM 12-Signs> Artistic Neon Lights> WMQ1QJ 14-Technology> Vehicles> Landlocked Boats WMQ20K

Check if all of your waymarks are within a 0.1 mile?: yes

Tally: 14