Ontario Tower - Fairmont Avenue, London, UK
30U E 707853 N 5710472
This high rise building opened in 2007 offering luxury accommodation. The building is starting to look a bit tired now especially with the construction of the shiny Providence Tower next to it.
Location: London, United Kingdom

Wikipedia has an article about the Ontario Tower that tells us:

The Ontario Tower is a luxury high-rise residential development in Blackwall in the London Docklands.

It was built by Ballymore as part of a wider scheme in New Providence Wharf to provide new executive housing to meet changing demand in the Docklands area. 'Ontario' was designed by the architects who created landmarks such as Chicago's Willis Tower. The Ontario Tower is a distinct landmark of the London Skyline with its blue LED rimmed elliptical profile. The 29-storey project was completed in autumn 2007, and was the tallest building in London solely designed for executive residential use, at 104 metres tall until Ballymore completed the Pan Peninsula development in Canary Wharf.

It is expected to be joined by a much taller neighbour (Providence Tower) on an adjacent site.