Cann River SDA Company/Fellowship, Noorinbee, Vic, Australia
Situated just off the Monaro Highway, at Noorinbee, is a small church that for the last 10 years has been used by the Cann River company of SDA believers. (Not sure who had the church before)
Location: Victoria, Australia

I saw this small cute church as I was returning home from a holiday in Victoria, so turned back to check it out (and also photographed a nearby Quonset hut).
From the 11 February 'Australasian' Record:
The Noorinbee Seventh-day Adventist fellowship became the Victoria's most easterly church company on November 19, 2005. It is situated about two kilometres out of Cann River on the Monaro Highway, a six-hour drive east of Melbourne. Victorian Conference president Pastor Denis Hankinson welcomed this new church company into the conference on the day. (ex Intravic)
So, while this company/fellowship started in 2005 the building they use seems to be quite a bit older than that, so the age of the building is unknown.
654 Monaro Highway
Noorinbee, Vic Australia