Craven Cottage - Stevenage Road, London, UK
30U E 693024 N 5706277
Craven Cottage, on the south west side of Stevenage Road, is the home to Fulham football club. The text on top of three of the stands reads "FxPro.com". FxPro were the club's sponsors from 2010 to 2013.
Location: London, United Kingdom

Wikipedia tells us about Craven Cottage:

Craven Cottage is the name of a football stadium located in Fulham, London. It has been the home ground of Fulham F.C. since 1896. The ground's current capacity is 25,700, all-seated, though the record attendance is 49,335, for a game against Millwall Dockers, 8 October 1938. Located next to Bishop's Park on the banks of the River Thames, 'Craven Cottage' was originally a royal hunting lodge and has history dating back over 300 years.

As well as by Fulham, the stadium has been also been used by the United States men's national soccer team, Australia national soccer team, the Republic of Ireland national football team, and Canada men's national soccer team, and was formerly the home ground for rugby league team Fulham RLFC.

Wikipedia also has an article about FxPro:

FxPro is a UK headquartered online broker providing contracts for difference (CFD) on foreign exchange, shares, futures and precious metals primarily to retail clients. FxPro has operations in London and Cyprus and is regulated by a number of regulatory authorities.

FxPro was founded in 2006 in Cyprus by Denis Sukhotin. FxPro began its expansion with the opening of representative offices in Austria, France, Spain and Russia. In 2010 FxPro was granted regulation and licensing by the UK's Financial Services Authority and opened its London office.

In 2011 the company opened an office in Australia, however it shut this down in March 2013 and moved those clients to its Cyprus and UK operations after new capital regulations came into force in Australia. In 2011 FxPro started offering electronic communication network (ECN) trading access to some of its clients.

In 2012 FxPro moved away from being a market maker in favour of a no dealing desk (NDD) or agency model. This means that trades are now passed straight through to liquidity providers.