DD & Company, inc. - Hiram, GA
strip mall looking site in downtown Hiram

County of store: Paulding County
Location of store 37 Beatty St., Hiram
Established in 2008

DD & Company Inc. started in 2008 and has experienced organic growth from our loyal customers. Moving to the old downtown Hiram city was a great decision. It provides a great location for local patrons, great character in the historic building and great view of the center of town.

Visit their web for a very interesting place, you don't have to buy anything, just come and enjoy a smoke at DD & Co.

HOURS:

Mon-Thur 10am-7pm Fri-Sat 10am-8pm
Sunday 12(noon)-6pm

37 Beatty St.
Ste 107
Hiram, GA USA
30141

What does it sell?:
Offering Premium Cigars, Pipes, E-Vaping Pens, E-Juice, Ecigs, and Accessories in a comfortable smoking lounge where you can engage in interesting conversation or quiet enjoyment of your smoke.

Coffee shop / Bar: no

Other products: yes